Schedule & Results (South Grey Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
History
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Contact Us
Constitution & Rules Of Operations
By Laws
Rules of Operations
Team Accomplishment History
Player Accomplishment & Recognition
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Registration
Financial Assistance
Online Forms
Code Of Conduct Team Staff
Code Of Conduct Player & Parent
Resources
Permission To Skate Forms
Permission To Skate Forms
AAA Permission To Skate Form U10 to U16
Junior Permission To Skate Form
Lake Ontario Region Permission To Skate Form
U18 Permission To Skate Form
Modified Game Play
Modified Game Play
Modified Game Play Scenarios
Rules for Modified Gameplay
Coaches & Trainers
Coaches
Coach Qualification Requirements
Coach Application
Coach Evaluation
Coach Selection process
Trainers
Tournaments
Tournament & Jamboree Registration Form
U11 SPARTANS REP TOURNAMNET
U13 REP SPARTANS TOURNAMENTS
U15 SPARTANS REP TOURNAMENT
Home
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
384 Games
All Scheduled Games
384 Games
Unreported Games
67 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
381 games
All Opponents
381 games
Almaguin Ice Devils
3 games
Chatsworth Rebels
1 game
Clearview Canucks 1
14 games
Clearview Canucks 2
3 games
Clearview Canucks LL
3 games
Clearview Canucks MD
4 games
Clearview Canucks
8 games
Coldwater Wildcats 1
4 games
Coldwater Wildcats 2
2 games
Coldwater Wildcats TIER 1
1 game
Collingwood Jr. Blues C
2 games
Collingwood Junior Blues 1
6 games
Collingwood Junior Blues 2
6 games
Collingwood Junior Blues 3
5 games
Collingwood Junior Blues LL 1
2 games
Collingwood Junior Blues MD
4 games
Collingwood Junior Blues
6 games
Drayton Defenders 'D'
2 games
Drayton Defenders
5 games
Elmvale Coyotes 1
1 game
Elmvale Coyotes 2
2 games
Elmvale Coyotes B
3 games
Elmvale Coyotes D
9 games
Elmvale Coyotes LL
2 games
Elmvale Coyotes MD
2 games
Essa Eagles 1
1 game
Essa Eagles 2
2 games
Essa Eagles Black
1 game
Essa Eagles MD
1 game
Essa Eagles White
1 game
Essa Eagles
10 games
Georgian Shores Lightning LL1
1 game
Georgian Shores Lightning 1
8 games
Georgian Shores Lightning 2
9 games
Georgian Shores Lightning LL 2
2 games
Georgian Shores Lightning
13 games
Grand Valley Twisters 1
12 games
Grand Valley Twisters 2
2 games
Grand Valley Twisters Black
2 games
Grand Valley Twisters Green
2 games
Grand Valley Twisters LL
4 games
Grand Valley Twisters
8 games
Hanover Falcons
1 game
Honeywood Hurricanes 1
6 games
Honeywood Hurricanes 2
8 games
Honeywood Hurricanes TIER 1
2 games
Honeywood
2 games
Huntsville Otters D
10 games
Midland Centennials 1
2 games
Midland Centennials 2
1 game
Midland Centennials D
8 games
Midland Centennials MD
1 game
Minto Mad Dogs
5 games
Mount Forest Rams
6 games
Muskoka Rock
3 games
Orangeville Flyers
2 games
Orillia Terriers C
5 games
Oro Thunder 1
1 game
Oro Thunder D
5 games
Oro Thunder LL
1 game
Oro Thunder MD
1 game
Oro Thunder
1 game
Osprey Hawks 1
9 games
Osprey Hawks 2
8 games
Osprey Hawks TIER 1
1 game
Osprey Hawks
2 games
Owen Sound Jr Attack
4 games
Owen Sound Jr. Attack C
4 games
Parry Sound Shamrocks D
4 games
Parry Sound Shamrocks
2 games
Penetang Flames LL
1 game
Penetang Flames MD
1 game
Penetang Flames
8 games
Saugeen Shores Storm 'D'
1 game
Saugeen Valley Steelheads B
1 game
Saugeen Valley Steelheads D
2 games
Saugeen Valley Steelheads
13 games
Shelburne Wolves 1
12 games
Shelburne Wolves 2
7 games
Shelburne Wolves D
4 games
Shelburne Wolves LL 1
2 games
Shelburne Wolves
18 games
South Muskoka Bears D
13 games
Wasaga Beach Stars 1
4 games
Wasaga Beach Stars 2
2 games
Wasaga Beach Stars LL
1 game
Wasaga Beach Stars
3 games
Wasaga Beach
2 games
West Grey Warriors
2 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
384 games
All Venues
384 games
Home Venues
Dundalk Arena
96 games
Flesherton Arena
101 games
Away Venues
Angus Rec
6 games
Bayshore
1 game
BOCC
2 games
Bracebridge
2 games
Central Park Arena
2 games
Central
9 games
Coldwater
3 games
CSC (Don Lough)
4 games
CSC (Jack Bionda)
2 games
Durham Arena
5 games
Eddie Bush
6 games
Elmvale
10 games
Grand Valley
12 games
Grandvalley
3 games
Gravenhurst
2 games
Harriston & Minto Community Complex
1 game
Honeywood
1 game
JMRRC (1 - West)
1 game
Julie Mcarthur Center W
2 games
Keady Community Center
1 game
Meaford
9 games
mount forest
3 games
North Dufferin CC
9 games
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
5 games
Oro
5 games
Oro-Medonte Community Arena
1 game
Osprey
7 games
P&H Centre
4 games
Palmerston
2 games
Penetang
6 games
PMD Arena Complex
4 games
Port Carling
2 games
Shelburne CDRC
18 games
Shelburne
4 games
South River
1 game
Stayner
13 games
Thornbury
8 games
Tony Rose A
1 game
Wasaga Beach
1 game
Wasaga
5 games
West Orillia (Blue)
3 games
West Orillia (Green)
1 game
×
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
×
Oct 2023
1 tournament
51 games
Nov 2023
5 tournaments
79 games
Dec 2023
10 tournaments
56 games
Jan 2024
7 tournaments
77 games
Feb 2024
8 tournaments
70 games
Mar 2024
9 tournaments
51 games
Apr 2024
1 tournament
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
9:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 REP
@ Elmvale Coyotes D
U18T3RRPlay02
Elmvale
1-3
L
More Details
Mar 02-Mar 02
Tournament
U7 GREY
U7 ICE DOGS JAMBOREE
CHESLEY
More Details
Mar 02-Mar 02
Tournament
U7 WHITE
U7 ICE DOGS JAMBOREE
CHESLEY
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
10:30 AM
Away Playoff Game
U11 LL
@ Essa Eagles 2
U11LLD13
Angus Rec
3-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:30 AM
Home Game
U9 LL
vs Oro Thunder LL
U9LLD14
Flesherton Arena
6-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 REP
vs Penetang Flames
U13T2RRPlay11
Flesherton Arena
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 LL
@ Coldwater Wildcats 1
U13LLC02
Coldwater
5-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:15 PM
Away Exhibition
U8
@ Drayton Defenders
PMD Arena Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 REP
vs Elmvale Coyotes D
U11T3RRPlay16
Dundalk Arena
2-9
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U9 MD
@ Saugeen Valley Steelheads
Durham Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 LL
@ Coldwater Wildcats 1
U15LLB01
Coldwater
8-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:10 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 LL
vs Shelburne Wolves 1
U13LLC17
Dundalk Arena
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:20 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 LL
@ Midland Centennials 1
U18LLC16
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:30 PM
Home Exhibition
U7 Select
vs Saugeen Valley Steelheads
Flesherton Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:50 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 REP
@ Penetang Flames
U13T2RRPlay05
Penetang
1-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 REP
vs Parry Sound Shamrocks D
U18T3RRPlay24
Dundalk Arena
5-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 REP
@ Penetang Flames
U15T2RRPlay08
Penetang
4-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:50 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 REP
@ Penetang Flames
U13T2SF1
Penetang
2-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 LL
vs Clearview Canucks 1
U11LLD27
Flesherton Arena
1-8
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 REP
@ Elmvale Coyotes B
U15T2SF1
Elmvale
1-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 LL
vs Georgian Shores Lightning 2
U15LLB18
Flesherton Arena
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 LL
@ Grand Valley Twisters 1
U13LLC06
Grand Valley
5-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 LL
vs Osprey Hawks 2
U18LLC25
Flesherton Arena
3-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 REP
vs South Muskoka Bears D
U11T3SF2
Flesherton Arena
1-5
W
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
U11 REP
ELMVALE MAPLE SYRUP TOURNAMENT
ELMVALE
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
U7 Select
MARCH TO THE HILL
HALTON HILLS
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
12:30 PM
Away Exhibition
U9 LL
@ Saugeen Valley Steelheads
Durham Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
12:30 PM
Home Exhibition
U8
vs Drayton Defenders
Flesherton Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
12:30 PM
Home Exhibition
U8
vs Drayton Defenders
Flesherton Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 LL
@ Grand Valley Twisters 1
U13CCH1
Grand Valley
1-2
L
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
U9 MD
KNIGHTS OF COLUMBUS
HUNTSVILLE
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
U13 LL
BARB DOWNEY MEMORIAL TOURNAMENT
OWEN SOUND
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
U15 LL
BARB DOWNEY MEMORIAL TOURNAMENT
OWEN SOUND
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
2:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U11 REP
vs Clearview Canucks
Dundalk Arena
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
7:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U15 LL
@ Minto Mad Dogs
Palmerston
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 LL
vs Honeywood Hurricanes 2
U11DCH1
Dundalk Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 REP
@ Oro Thunder D
R5U11T3Champ
Oro
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
8:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 REP
@ Shelburne Wolves
R5U15T2Champ1
Shelburne CDRC
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 LL
@ Honeywood Hurricanes 2
U11DCH2
North Dufferin CC
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 REP
vs Shelburne Wolves
R5U15T2Champ2
Flesherton Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 LL
vs Clearview Canucks 1
U18CCN1
Flesherton Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
8:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U15 LL
vs Minto Mad Dogs
Flesherton Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 REP
@ Shelburne Wolves
R5U15T2Champ3
Shelburne CDRC
More Details
Mar 23-Mar 24
Tournament
U9 LL
U9 YEAR END GBTLL TOURNAMENT
OWEN SOUND
More Details
Mar 23-Mar 24
Tournament
U9 MD
U9 YEAR END GBTLL TOURNAMENT
OWEN SOUND
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
10:00 AM
Away Exhibition
U8
@ Oro Thunder
Oro-Medonte Community Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
3:10 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 LL
vs Grand Valley Twisters 1
U13CCH2
Dundalk Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 LL
@ Clearview Canucks 1
U18CCN2
Stayner
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 LL
@ Grand Valley Twisters 1
U13CCH3
Grand Valley
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
6:30 PM
Home Exhibition
U9 LL
vs Grand Valley Twisters
Flesherton Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 LL
vs Clearview Canucks 1
U18CCN3
Dundalk Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 LL
vs Honeywood Hurricanes 2
U11DCH3
Flesherton Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
6:30 PM
Away Exhibition
U9 LL
@ Grand Valley Twisters
Grandvalley
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
7:30 PM
Home Exhibition
U15 LL
vs Grand Valley Twisters
Flesherton Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
7:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U11 REP
vs Clearview Canucks
Flesherton Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 LL
@ Honeywood Hurricanes 2
U11DCH4
North Dufferin CC
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
7:30 PM
Away Exhibition
U15 LL
@ Grand Valley Twisters
Grandvalley
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 LL
vs Grand Valley Twisters 1
U13CCH4
Flesherton Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
10:30 AM
Home Exhibition
U7 WHITE
vs Collingwood Junior Blues
Flesherton Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 LL
@ Clearview Canucks 1
U18CCN4
Stayner