Record Details (South Grey Minor Hockey)

Print2022-2023 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition21011364301221464023520
Tournament1284049331155140292313918962
Regular Season382014416914533181411491217138285318266
Overall5229185231184482619321116410055378442348
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 LL121101321413081862402139
U11 LL243102214312071174302925
U11 REP33001836420381497205617
U13 LL 1413012275212211693423343
U13 LL 24310151110101753201618
U13 REP1072155219801681919152212340
U15 LL3030821505043780801258
U15 REP503216343210161782423251
U18 LL7340182421106994502433
U18 REP88005481073042161815309624
U9200200000000200200
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clearview Canucks1010232110863120109
Clearview Canucks 1110074101005211079
Collingwood Junior Blues 15140123620114871511644
Collingwood Junior Blues 2202031120201124040423
Elmvale Coyotes C2110116220011443102210
Essa Eagles211011184310241864203536
Georgian Shores Lightning32101781100704310248
Georgian Shores Lightning 11100761010262110912
Georgian Shores Lightning 24301181011005054012310
Grand Valley Twisters 1000000211067211067
Honeywood Hurricanes 110101330302194040322
Ilderton Jets1100811001332101114
Osprey Hawks 12110610211041642201026
Osprey Hawks 21010271010352020512
Parry Sound Shamrocks101002101014202016
Shelburne Wolves 11010453210161242202017
South Muskoka Bears C320117333003346501507
Wasaga Beach Stars320114411001014301245
West Grey Warriors1100921100652200157
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Rec0000003210191632101916
Arthur Community Centre31206100000003120610
Central00000020113102011310
Creemore000000211078211078
Dundalk Arena241110310396000000241110310396
Eddie Bush00000020202102020210
Elmvale00000022001142200114
Flesherton Arena19125293650000001912529365
Grand Valley000000211067211067
Gravenhurst00000022001832200183
Mitchell1010272011483021615
Mitchell & District Arena1100811100622200143
North Dufferin CC00000030302193030219
Osprey00000031207213120721
Shelburne CDRC0000004310191443101914
Thornbury00000022001202200120
Tillsonburg Community Centre1100422020383120710
wingham11004143101245410165