Record Details (South Grey Minor Hockey)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition6231182253111610115423432
Tournament6141132952301320113712649
Regular Season32189516299291212512611161302110288210
Overall4421167193150391716615514183383213348291
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 LL42201713412191483412627
U11 REP871058146600421314131010027
U13 LL52212418302181182423229
U13 REP95315032861144221711429454
U15 LL33001384220181475203122
U15 REP605183851401136111911974
U18 REP8233232770521430152853757
U9 LL000000110091110091
U9 REP100100100100200200
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clearview Canucks2011581010463021914
Collingwood Jr. Blues AE201146321013852211714
Elmvale Coyotes AE220022022002544400474
Essa Eagles43011810311192074122730
Grand Valley Twisters LL 121011451010343111179
Oro Thunder AE330026011001014400361
Penetang Flames AE20116921105641211115
Shelburne Wolves LL 110102530215134031718
South Muskoka Bears AE21107621109742201613
Wasaga Beach Stars101001120113163021327
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Rec00000031119203111920
Central000000211068211068
Dundalk Arena117404535000000117404535
Eddie Bush00000033001433300143
Elmvale00000022002542200254
Flesherton Arena2713861358600000027138613586
Gravenhurst000000211097211097
Keady Community Center000000210162210162
Monkton Arena1001551010472011912
North Dufferin CC000000211065211065
North Huron Wescast Community Center1010042020173030111
Osprey000000201159201159
Penetang000000211056211056
Shelburne CDRC00000040228164022816
Wasaga00000030218223021822
wingham21106622008643101412